Bottom Gun BBSSubmarineSailor.com
Find a Shipmate
Reunion Info
Books/Video
Binnacle List (offsite)
History
Boat Websites
Links
Bottom Gun BBS
Search | Statistics | User listing Forums | Calendars | Quotes |
You are logged in as a guest. ( logon | register )


User listing
New on board
Mess cooking- 5 Posts 1Days
Crew- 50 Posts 30Days
Senior Crew- 100 Posts 60Days
Old Salt- 250 Posts 180Days
Great Sage of the Sea- 500 Posts 270Days
Master and Commander- 1000 Posts 360Days
COMSUBBBS- 2500 Posts 366Days
  UsernameRank Location Posts Date registered Last login
1609EM1Senior CrewHumboldt,Mi1732006-12-152019-02-18
2610ETOld SaltFort Lauderdale, FL4272007-05-122019-05-25
3620MMNew on board32007-10-262007-12-08
4A.J. HixMess cooking92006-11-272009-09-16
5adamsMess cooking52008-08-132008-08-18
6AndyMess cookingNicholson, Ga.162006-11-222007-11-05
7AtoZGreat Sage of the Sea6192006-11-262017-11-30
8BearGreat Sage of the SeaPort Orchard WA7812006-11-222015-09-24
9BeeKeeperNew on board32009-03-262010-10-01
10bergall320Holland ClubBrentwood, CA1012006-11-222011-03-22
11Bill LinneSenior Crew1022006-11-272012-04-09
12BlackBeardGreat Sage of the SeaInyokern, Ca.5662007-12-242013-04-07
13Blue from West OzMaster and Commander23192006-11-212019-07-06
14Bob MCrew562006-11-222018-12-24
15Bob MahonGreat Sage of the SeaMilford, PA8002011-10-102019-07-10
16Bob MelleyOld Salt2562007-08-232010-04-23
17Bob TSenior Crew2332010-03-062018-10-24
18BoomerMess cookingPalm Harbor, Florida462007-08-012008-03-26
19Box kickerOld Salt3362007-12-272016-09-21
20Boy ThrottlemanOld Salt4252006-11-272017-05-17
21Brian FlynnMess cooking182007-11-132016-03-24
22BruceMess cooking282006-11-282019-07-02
23BrunoAlaskaMess cooking82008-02-192009-09-17
24Buc1369CrewCT622007-12-232018-11-30
25Bud TurnerCrewMoab, UT772007-08-062011-07-22
26BuffCrewLakeview, OR712006-11-262013-05-03
27C StaffordSenior CrewSan Diego, CA1592006-11-222019-07-04
28carlbSenior Crew1582008-03-272019-07-02
29ChainfallMess cooking302006-11-272010-12-04
30Charlie MacNew on board02010-11-112010-11-11
31ChewMess cookingNo. CA482006-11-222011-01-22
32chiefjoeSenior CrewManassas, VA1882007-07-052017-08-15
33cobberMess cookingPort Orange, Florida492006-11-262016-02-07
34CorabelleCOMSUBBBSRapid City, SD25612006-11-272016-09-23
35CornyPlankownerRiverside, CA232006-01-152013-07-29
36CoyoteGreat Sage of the SeaNE Florida7372006-11-222019-07-18
37crystalMaster and CommanderPort Ludlow, WA (the Olympic Penninsula)21882006-11-302019-02-26
38CurtOld Salt3272006-11-262018-08-12
39Dakota BobNew on board32009-11-022009-12-29
40DantiniSenior CrewKennewick, Washington1192007-11-212019-07-09
41DarrinGreat Sage of the SeaBelleview, Fl5612006-11-222017-08-07
42Dave FolloCrew502007-04-242011-08-12
43Dave S.Senior CrewSeattle, WA1372006-11-222019-07-18
44DaveyJ576Mess cooking362007-11-172009-01-23
45Dennis Dio ParkerNew on boardFalmouth, Kentucky12009-01-112009-01-11
46dex armstrongCOMSUBBBSAlexandria, Virginia32022007-05-162013-09-08
47Dexs DaughtersMess cooking62010-08-232014-07-24
48dirty daveCrewBremerton,Wa502006-11-212011-04-03
49Doc BeeghlyCrewConroe, Texas752006-11-272011-09-02
50Doc GardnerMaster and CommanderFoothills of the Ozarks 21742006-11-222019-07-16
51docbeeghlySenior CrewConroeTexas1842007-06-112009-12-08
52Don GentryAdminRenton, WA20802006-01-092019-07-11
53Don Winslow, USNMess cookingLac Labelle, MI212008-09-262014-03-27
54Donald L. JohnsonGreat Sage of the SeaVisalia, Ca.6022006-11-222012-03-10
55donmacSenior CrewWestern Washington State1212006-11-262010-12-27
56DreamcatcherNew on board32007-09-092011-02-14
57DRL673Mess cookingShelton, WA62008-06-202008-08-23
58DutchyCrewThe Netherlands N52.23.66/E5.17.622792006-12-172007-11-08
59Ed668Crew952007-03-052018-08-15
60ELT2JVNew on boardSummerville, SC22008-08-122008-11-02
61ELT627Mess cookingHouston, TX192007-04-222011-01-30
62ET1FrenchyNew on board22008-01-232008-01-23
63ex-ET nucNew on boardHillsboro, Or42008-08-142008-09-24
64FlapperMaster and CommanderTucson AZ11072006-11-222017-02-23
65fortyrodGreat Sage of the Sea6252006-11-272019-07-15
66Frank ToonNew on board22007-12-192007-12-22
67Fred TannenbaumMess cooking82007-02-282011-09-14
68FredPMess cooking282006-11-262016-02-11
69fritzCrewConcord Twp Ohio662006-11-302013-06-09
70Gary WalkerMess cookingComanche, TX302006-11-222009-08-02
71Gary WebbOld SaltBeavercreek, Oregon2512006-11-212016-08-15
72GaryKCCOMSUBBBSKansas City Missouri28752007-03-312019-06-24
73GC, MM1(SS)Mess cookingOregon City, OR302007-01-132012-11-15
74genoSenior Crew1482010-11-172019-07-06
75GilMaster and Commander11382006-11-222019-07-18
76Gil BMess cookingBaltimore, MD52008-01-072008-09-12
77Gil ShaddockGreat Sage of the Sea5572007-01-042012-11-04
78HairballSenior CrewSt. John's, Newfoundland.1682006-11-292014-07-08
79handsome catfishNew on board02006-11-292008-03-14
80hdbearwolfMess cooking132006-11-222009-06-11
81hdgilesMess cooking82006-11-222017-06-18
82Holland ClubMaster and CommanderEast Coast of Wisconsin20272009-11-032019-07-18
83HughSenior CrewHillsboro, OR1602006-11-222015-12-29
84hwscott2Mess cooking82007-02-072015-01-28
85iPODMaster and CommanderRockingham Western Australia12472006-11-222018-03-12
86James DohertyMess cooking62006-11-222017-10-04
87jamitchMess cookingGrove, Oklahoma242006-11-222010-12-09
88jerrydfCrewOrmond Beach, Florida572007-12-192018-12-30
89Jim M.Great Sage of the Sea8542006-11-222019-07-18
90JimOMess cooking472006-11-222017-11-03
91joe griffithMess cookingSouth Gate, California132006-12-182010-03-20
92JoeJMess cookingFremont Ca282008-07-282019-04-25
93John BayOld SaltSaco, Maine3592006-11-262010-07-08
94John J. PattersonCrewIrwin, PA692006-11-222007-12-04
95John MansfieldNew on board12007-10-212007-12-31
96John WynnCrew652006-11-262012-05-12
97John396Old SaltSacramento/Twain Harte4032006-11-212010-10-09
98JohnBayGreat Sage of the SeaMinot, Maine5482009-04-082019-07-18
99johnjgeogheganNew on board22009-06-092013-03-21
100JrKrup, SkimmerMaster and CommanderOxnard, CA11512006-11-262019-07-18
Jump to page


Actions
User listing | Statistics | Online users | Last users online


(Delete all cookies set by this site)
Running MegaBBS ASP Forum Software v2.0
© 2003 PD9 Software